1920s 30s 40s 50s Vintage Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car License Plate US State Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Maine

$3.99

color: TING0115-79

TING0115-79
TING0115-41
TING0115-148
TING0115-117
TING0115-849
TING0115-826
TING0115-851
TING0115-718
TING0115-795
TING0115-754
TING0115-179
TING0115-210
TING0115-252
TING0115-293
TING0115-312
TING0115-334
TING0115-363
TING0115-364
TING0115-394
TING0115-427
TING0115-461
TING0115-490
TING0115-555
TING0115-585
TING0115-617
TING0115-652
TING0115-685

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand