US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Colorado Indiana Kansas Iowa

$3.99

color: LONG0110-670

LONG0110-670
LONG0110-625
LONG0110-601
LONG0110-592
LONG0110-732
LONG0110-682
LONG0110-89
LONG0110-165
LONG0110-153
LONG0110-116
LONG0110-183
LONG0110-191
LONG0110-214
LONG0110-241
LONG0110-315
LONG0110-340
LONG0110-363
LONG0110-380
LONG0110-473
LONG0110-500
LONG0110-547
LONG0110-551
LONG0110-563
LONG0110-564
LONG0110-566
LONG0110-571
LONG0110-573

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand