US State License Plate Vintage Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Illinois Oklahoma Texas

$3.99

color: TING0115-103

TING0115-103
TING0115-112
TING0115-36
TING0115-65
TING0115-749
TING0115-790
TING0115-713
TING0115-859
TING0115-792
TING0115-820
TING0115-143
TING0115-174
TING0115-205
TING0115-247
TING0115-260
TING0115-288
TING0115-328
TING0115-359
TING0115-389
TING0115-422
TING0115-455
TING0115-495
TING0115-525
TING0115-550
TING0115-581
TING0115-647
TING0115-680

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand