US State Retro License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Vintage Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Texas Michigan

$3.99

color: TING0115-85

TING0115-85
TING0115-121
TING0115-152
TING0115-799
TING0115-830
TING0115-673
TING0115-689
TING0115-722
TING0115-758
TING0115-46
TING0115-183
TING0115-214
TING0115-236
TING0115-256
TING0115-297
TING0115-338
TING0115-348
TING0115-368
TING0115-399
TING0115-431
TING0115-465
TING0115-486
TING0115-516
TING0115-559
TING0115-590
TING0115-621
TING0115-656

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand