US State Vintage License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Iowa Illinois Virginia

$3.99

color: TING0115-731

TING0115-731
TING0115-767
TING0115-808
TING0115-839
TING0115-690
TING0115-700
TING0115-105
TING0115-130
TING0115-71
TING0115-94
TING0115-161
TING0115-192
TING0115-223
TING0115-273
TING0115-309
TING0115-379
TING0115-408
TING0115-440
TING0115-458
TING0115-477
TING0115-498
TING0115-507
TING0115-568
TING0115-599
TING0115-634
TING0115-665

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand