Vintage America License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Aged Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Garage Bar Pub Club

$3.99

color: TING0115-727

TING0115-727
TING0115-742
TING0115-696
TING0115-835
TING0115-763
TING0115-804
TING0115-157
TING0115-90
TING0115-126
TING0115-59
TING0115-188
TING0115-219
TING0115-268
TING0115-299
TING0115-305
TING0115-343
TING0115-375
TING0115-404
TING0115-436
TING0115-470
TING0115-481
TING0115-511
TING0115-564
TING0115-595
TING0115-626
TING0115-661

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand