Vintage Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car License Plate Retro US State Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor RI North Dakota

$3.99

color: TING0115-743

TING0115-743
TING0115-762
TING0115-803
TING0115-834
TING0115-660
TING0115-726
TING0115-60
TING0115-89
TING0115-125
TING0115-156
TING0115-187
TING0115-218
TING0115-267
TING0115-298
TING0115-304
TING0115-342
TING0115-372
TING0115-403
TING0115-435
TING0115-468
TING0115-469
TING0115-482
TING0115-512
TING0115-563
TING0115-594
TING0115-625

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand