Vintage Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car License Plate US State Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Penna Montana Texas

$3.99

color: TING0115-86

TING0115-86
TING0115-122
TING0115-47
TING0115-153
TING0115-692
TING0115-723
TING0115-831
TING0115-759
TING0115-800
TING0115-184
TING0115-215
TING0115-237
TING0115-257
TING0115-300
TING0115-339
TING0115-369
TING0115-400
TING0115-432
TING0115-466
TING0115-485
TING0115-515
TING0115-560
TING0115-591
TING0115-622
TING0115-657
TING0115-672

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand