Vintage US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Aged Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor PENNA Michigan

$3.99

color: TING0115-149

TING0115-149
TING0115-42
TING0115-118
TING0115-80
TING0115-755
TING0115-719
TING0115-827
TING0115-796
TING0115-850
TING0115-848
TING0115-180
TING0115-211
TING0115-253
TING0115-294
TING0115-313
TING0115-335
TING0115-365
TING0115-396
TING0115-428
TING0115-462
TING0115-489
TING0115-519
TING0115-541
TING0115-586
TING0115-618
TING0115-653
TING0115-686

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand