Vintage US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Virginia Vermont Maine

$3.99

color: TING0115-843

TING0115-843
TING0115-812
TING0115-735
TING0115-704
TING0115-669
TING0115-165
TING0115-134
TING0115-98
TING0115-75
TING0115-196
TING0115-213
TING0115-227
TING0115-234
TING0115-277
TING0115-301
TING0115-318
TING0115-353
TING0115-383
TING0115-413
TING0115-444
TING0115-499
TING0115-503
TING0115-531
TING0115-572
TING0115-603
TING0115-638

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand