Vintage US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Retro Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor PENNA ILL MISS

$3.99

color: TING0115-766

TING0115-766
TING0115-807
TING0115-838
TING0115-691
TING0115-699
TING0115-730
TING0115-160
TING0115-69
TING0115-93
TING0115-129
TING0115-191
TING0115-222
TING0115-271
TING0115-308
TING0115-345
TING0115-347
TING0115-378
TING0115-407
TING0115-439
TING0115-473
TING0115-478
TING0115-508
TING0115-567
TING0115-598
TING0115-633
TING0115-664

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand