America Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate IND MASS Rhode Island

$3.99

color: LONG0110-632

LONG0110-632
LONG0110-635
LONG0110-708
LONG0110-594
LONG0110-603
LONG0110-623
LONG0110-85
LONG0110-103
LONG0110-113
LONG0110-149
LONG0110-150
LONG0110-170
LONG0110-179
LONG0110-210
LONG0110-306
LONG0110-333
LONG0110-359
LONG0110-376
LONG0110-401
LONG0110-403
LONG0110-435
LONG0110-445
LONG0110-467
LONG0110-482
LONG0110-492
LONG0110-516
LONG0110-579

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand