Classic Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car License Plate America US State Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor ILL VA Montana

$3.99

color: TING0115-38

TING0115-38
TING0115-68
TING0115-81
TING0115-114
TING0115-715
TING0115-751
TING0115-823
TING0115-857
TING0115-682
TING0115-860
TING0115-145
TING0115-176
TING0115-207
TING0115-249
TING0115-262
TING0115-331
TING0115-361
TING0115-391
TING0115-424
TING0115-493
TING0115-523
TING0115-524
TING0115-552
TING0115-583
TING0115-612
TING0115-614
TING0115-649

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand