Nostalgic Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car License Plate Retro US State Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor PENNA Dakota

$3.99

color: TING0115-781

TING0115-781
TING0115-756
TING0115-828
TING0115-797
TING0115-847
TING0115-845
TING0115-43
TING0115-119
TING0115-83
TING0115-150
TING0115-212
TING0115-254
TING0115-295
TING0115-314
TING0115-336
TING0115-366
TING0115-397
TING0115-429
TING0115-463
TING0115-488
TING0115-518
TING0115-556
TING0115-587
TING0115-619
TING0115-654
TING0115-687
TING0115-720

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand