Old US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate 60s 70s Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Oklahoma Oregon

$3.99

color: LONG0110-826

LONG0110-826
LONG0110-880
LONG0110-882
LONG0110-829
LONG0110-866
LONG0110-886
LONG0110-188
LONG0110-196
LONG0110-93
LONG0110-97
LONG0110-269
LONG0110-298
LONG0110-346
LONG0110-368
LONG0110-555
LONG0110-638
LONG0110-649
LONG0110-728
LONG0110-740
LONG0110-761
LONG0110-766
LONG0110-778
LONG0110-783
LONG0110-787
LONG0110-804
LONG0110-820
LONG0110-821

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand