Retro Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car License Plate US State Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor VA Illinois Maine PENNA

$3.99

color: TING0115-852

TING0115-852
TING0115-825
TING0115-794
TING0115-753
TING0115-717
TING0115-684
TING0115-100
TING0115-78
TING0115-40
TING0115-116
TING0115-147
TING0115-178
TING0115-209
TING0115-251
TING0115-292
TING0115-311
TING0115-333
TING0115-393
TING0115-426
TING0115-460
TING0115-491
TING0115-520
TING0115-521
TING0115-554
TING0115-584
TING0115-616
TING0115-651

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand