Retro Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car License Plate US State Number Plate Weathered Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor PENNA OHIO MASS

$3.99

color: TING0115-746

TING0115-746
TING0115-784
TING0115-707
TING0115-740
TING0115-815
TING0115-844
TING0115-30
TING0115-106
TING0115-48
TING0115-54
TING0115-137
TING0115-168
TING0115-199
TING0115-230
TING0115-241
TING0115-281
TING0115-321
TING0115-373
TING0115-409
TING0115-416
TING0115-534
TING0115-538
TING0115-544
TING0115-575
TING0115-606
TING0115-641
TING0115-674

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand