Retro US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Garage Bar Pub Club Hotel

$3.99

color: TING0115-667

TING0115-667
TING0115-702
TING0115-733
TING0115-769
TING0115-810
TING0115-841
TING0115-73
TING0115-96
TING0115-132
TING0115-163
TING0115-194
TING0115-225
TING0115-275
TING0115-280
TING0115-316
TING0115-350
TING0115-381
TING0115-411
TING0115-442
TING0115-475
TING0115-505
TING0115-529
TING0115-570
TING0115-601
TING0115-628
TING0115-636

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand