Retro US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor MASS IND PENNA CONN

$3.99

color: TING0115-32

TING0115-32
TING0115-108
TING0115-56
TING0115-50
TING0115-786
TING0115-745
TING0115-709
TING0115-676
TING0115-853
TING0115-817
TING0115-139
TING0115-170
TING0115-201
TING0115-232
TING0115-243
TING0115-272
TING0115-284
TING0115-323
TING0115-418
TING0115-451
TING0115-457
TING0115-501
TING0115-536
TING0115-546
TING0115-577
TING0115-608
TING0115-643

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand