Rusty Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car License Plate US State Number Plate Retro Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor ILL OHIO VA Oklahoma

$3.99

color: TING0115-82

TING0115-82
TING0115-70
TING0115-115
TING0115-39
TING0115-854
TING0115-824
TING0115-716
TING0115-683
TING0115-793
TING0115-752
TING0115-146
TING0115-177
TING0115-208
TING0115-250
TING0115-263
TING0115-291
TING0115-332
TING0115-362
TING0115-392
TING0115-425
TING0115-459
TING0115-492
TING0115-522
TING0115-553
TING0115-557
TING0115-615
TING0115-650

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand