US City License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate 30s 40s 70s Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Illinois California

$3.99

color: LONG0110-164

LONG0110-164
LONG0110-119
LONG0110-186
LONG0110-92
LONG0110-865
LONG0110-817
LONG0110-697
LONG0110-688
LONG0110-797
LONG0110-784
LONG0110-193
LONG0110-235
LONG0110-271
LONG0110-343
LONG0110-366
LONG0110-554
LONG0110-578
LONG0110-581
LONG0110-583
LONG0110-586
LONG0110-588
LONG0110-596
LONG0110-600
LONG0110-639
LONG0110-642
LONG0110-676
LONG0110-684

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand