US State License Plate Old Classic Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Indiana Kansas MASS

$3.99

color: LONG0110-764

LONG0110-764
LONG0110-704
LONG0110-687
LONG0110-686
LONG0110-612
LONG0110-598
LONG0110-112
LONG0110-108
LONG0110-102
LONG0110-84
LONG0110-148
LONG0110-169
LONG0110-178
LONG0110-209
LONG0110-228
LONG0110-305
LONG0110-312
LONG0110-355
LONG0110-375
LONG0110-434
LONG0110-444
LONG0110-466
LONG0110-475
LONG0110-489
LONG0110-491
LONG0110-548
LONG0110-576

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand