US State License Plate Retro Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate 30s 40s Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Mass Vermont ND

$3.99

color: LONG0110-86

LONG0110-86
LONG0110-96
LONG0110-104
LONG0110-114
LONG0110-883
LONG0110-902
LONG0110-905
LONG0110-892
LONG0110-898
LONG0110-908
LONG0110-161
LONG0110-171
LONG0110-180
LONG0110-211
LONG0110-307
LONG0110-314
LONG0110-337
LONG0110-360
LONG0110-377
LONG0110-436
LONG0110-439
LONG0110-468
LONG0110-493
LONG0110-709
LONG0110-838
LONG0110-841
LONG0110-877

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand