US State License Plate Retro Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Garage Wall Decor Illinois MASS PENNA

$3.99

color: TING0115-819

TING0115-819
TING0115-863
TING0115-747
TING0115-788
TING0115-110
TING0115-63
TING0115-101
TING0115-34
TING0115-678
TING0115-711
TING0115-141
TING0115-172
TING0115-203
TING0115-245
TING0115-258
TING0115-286
TING0115-326
TING0115-357
TING0115-358
TING0115-386
TING0115-420
TING0115-453
TING0115-497
TING0115-548
TING0115-579
TING0115-610
TING0115-645

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand