US State License Plate Retro Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor NY NH Vermont ILL PENNA

$3.99

color: TING0115-67

TING0115-67
TING0115-837
TING0115-765
TING0115-806
TING0115-729
TING0115-737
TING0115-698
TING0115-159
TING0115-92
TING0115-128
TING0115-190
TING0115-221
TING0115-270
TING0115-307
TING0115-330
TING0115-346
TING0115-377
TING0115-406
TING0115-438
TING0115-472
TING0115-479
TING0115-509
TING0115-566
TING0115-597
TING0115-632
TING0115-663

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand