US State License Plate Rusty Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Illinois PENNA Virginia

$3.99

color: TING0115-164

TING0115-164
TING0115-195
TING0115-811
TING0115-842
TING0115-734
TING0115-780
TING0115-668
TING0115-703
TING0115-97
TING0115-133
TING0115-226
TING0115-276
TING0115-282
TING0115-317
TING0115-352
TING0115-382
TING0115-412
TING0115-443
TING0115-474
TING0115-504
TING0115-530
TING0115-569
TING0115-571
TING0115-602
TING0115-627
TING0115-637

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand