US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate America Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Kansas Idaho Mass Alaska

$3.99

color: LONG0110-100

LONG0110-100
LONG0110-98
LONG0110-81
LONG0110-110
LONG0110-875
LONG0110-734
LONG0110-700
LONG0110-595
LONG0110-585
LONG0110-507
LONG0110-130
LONG0110-145
LONG0110-167
LONG0110-176
LONG0110-204
LONG0110-226
LONG0110-303
LONG0110-330
LONG0110-373
LONG0110-382
LONG0110-384
LONG0110-420
LONG0110-442
LONG0110-464
LONG0110-472
LONG0110-478
LONG0110-488

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand