US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Metal Plaque New Mexico Maine

$3.99

color: LONG0110-868

LONG0110-868
LONG0110-848
LONG0110-506
LONG0110-486
LONG0110-835
LONG0110-633
LONG0110-95
LONG0110-82
LONG0110-109
LONG0110-79
LONG0110-128
LONG0110-129
LONG0110-159
LONG0110-175
LONG0110-203
LONG0110-225
LONG0110-237
LONG0110-301
LONG0110-372
LONG0110-381
LONG0110-383
LONG0110-415
LONG0110-419
LONG0110-441
LONG0110-463
LONG0110-471
LONG0110-484

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand