US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Nebraska Vermont Oklahoma Texas

$3.99

color: LONG0110-782

LONG0110-782
LONG0110-874
LONG0110-851
LONG0110-864
LONG0110-812
LONG0110-827
LONG0110-276
LONG0110-136
LONG0110-160
LONG0110-94
LONG0110-295
LONG0110-302
LONG0110-311
LONG0110-348
LONG0110-349
LONG0110-394
LONG0110-552
LONG0110-608
LONG0110-626
LONG0110-669
LONG0110-671
LONG0110-720
LONG0110-752
LONG0110-775
LONG0110-776
LONG0110-779

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand