US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Old 20s 50s 60s Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Virginia Texas

$3.99

color: LONG0110-80

LONG0110-80
LONG0110-120
LONG0110-187
LONG0110-190
LONG0110-878
LONG0110-885
LONG0110-844
LONG0110-849
LONG0110-891
LONG0110-843
LONG0110-195
LONG0110-236
LONG0110-270
LONG0110-318
LONG0110-345
LONG0110-367
LONG0110-389
LONG0110-557
LONG0110-627
LONG0110-763
LONG0110-774
LONG0110-781
LONG0110-785
LONG0110-789
LONG0110-793
LONG0110-795
LONG0110-818

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand