US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Old Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Virginia Kansas Maine Mass

$3.99

color: LONG0110-858

LONG0110-858
LONG0110-884
LONG0110-738
LONG0110-759
LONG0110-702
LONG0110-736
LONG0110-111
LONG0110-99
LONG0110-101
LONG0110-83
LONG0110-147
LONG0110-168
LONG0110-177
LONG0110-208
LONG0110-227
LONG0110-238
LONG0110-304
LONG0110-331
LONG0110-354
LONG0110-374
LONG0110-385
LONG0110-443
LONG0110-465
LONG0110-474
LONG0110-487
LONG0110-490
LONG0110-508

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand