US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Retro Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Garage Bar Pub Club Hotel

$3.99

color: TING0115-44

TING0115-44
TING0115-45
TING0115-120
TING0115-151
TING0115-829
TING0115-846
TING0115-688
TING0115-721
TING0115-757
TING0115-798
TING0115-182
TING0115-186
TING0115-255
TING0115-296
TING0115-315
TING0115-337
TING0115-367
TING0115-398
TING0115-430
TING0115-464
TING0115-487
TING0115-517
TING0115-558
TING0115-588
TING0115-589
TING0115-620
TING0115-655

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand