US State License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Rusty Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor MASS RI Kentucky Virginia

$3.99

color: TING0115-74

TING0115-74
TING0115-72
TING0115-131
TING0115-95
TING0115-701
TING0115-666
TING0115-840
TING0115-809
TING0115-768
TING0115-732
TING0115-162
TING0115-193
TING0115-224
TING0115-264
TING0115-274
TING0115-310
TING0115-349
TING0115-380
TING0115-410
TING0115-441
TING0115-476
TING0115-506
TING0115-528
TING0115-600
TING0115-630
TING0115-635

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand