US State Old License Plate Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Virginia Georgia Oklahoma

$3.99

color: LONG0110-185

LONG0110-185
LONG0110-146
LONG0110-118
LONG0110-91
LONG0110-846
LONG0110-830
LONG0110-825
LONG0110-894
LONG0110-888
LONG0110-879
LONG0110-194
LONG0110-234
LONG0110-273
LONG0110-342
LONG0110-365
LONG0110-520
LONG0110-559
LONG0110-575
LONG0110-616
LONG0110-666
LONG0110-683
LONG0110-694
LONG0110-698
LONG0110-756
LONG0110-772
LONG0110-794
LONG0110-822

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand