US Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Vintage License Plate Maryland Florida Indiana Alabama New Jersey Virginia Georgia Number Plate

$3.99

color: 56NEZJ1215155

56NEZJ1215155
54CAZJ1215561
45VIZJ1215100
35MAZJ1215089
98CAZJ1215569
92INZJ1215453
87CAZJ1218830
2016KEZJ1215500
2006EXZJ1215575
2000VAZJ1215513
58NEZJ1215177
60CAZJ1215733
61MAZJ1215221
62MAZJ1215241
63TRZJ1215585
64STZJ1215729
65TRZJ1215533
67TRZJ1215713
69VIZJ1215327
71CAZJ12188777
71VIZJ1215340
73FLZJ1215355
74TRZJ1215609
75TXZJ1215679
76TRZJ1218912
79MAZJ1215398

Size: 6x12inch

6x12inch
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:11.8"X5.9"(30cm*15cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand