US VA Illinois Michigan OK State License Plate Retro Metal Tin Sign Wall Decor Truck Vehicle Trailer Tractor Car Number Plate

$3.99

color: TING0115-35

TING0115-35
TING0115-111
TING0115-102
TING0115-64
TING0115-748
TING0115-712
TING0115-679
TING0115-675
TING0115-861
TING0115-789
TING0115-142
TING0115-173
TING0115-204
TING0115-246
TING0115-259
TING0115-287
TING0115-327
TING0115-387
TING0115-421
TING0115-454
TING0115-496
TING0115-526
TING0115-527
TING0115-549
TING0115-580
TING0115-611
TING0115-646

Size: 4x16inch(10x40cm)

4x16inch(10x40cm)
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:3.9"X15.8"(10cmX40cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand