Canada Province License Plate British Columbia Prince Edward Island Manitoba Nouveau Brunswick Ontario Vehicle Number Plate

$3.99

color: 46NEZJ1215001

46NEZJ1215001
57BRZJ1215006
59PRZJ1215010
62BRZJ1215014
79PRZJ1215068
80ONZJ1215071
82NEZJ1215074
87MAZJ1215076
78NEZJ1215059
78PRZJ1215060
63RUZJ1215017
65BRZJ1215018
68BRZJ1215021
68QUZJ1215022
69SAZJ1215026
70NEZJ1215027
71NEZJ1215032
72ONZJ1215039
72OUZJ1215040
73NEZJ1215041
74YUZJ1215046
75BRZJ1215050
75QUZJ1215052
75SAZJ1215049
76QUZJ12150556
78BRZJ1215064

Size: 6x12inch

6x12inch
Add to Wishlist
Description


Vintage/Classic/Retro/Aged/Weathered/Rusty/Nostalgic Metal Signs

Specifications:

Dimension:11.8"X5.9"(30cm*15cm)

Material:Metal Tin

Packing:Metal Sign+3M Double Coated Tissue Tape

Features:

✔Print with eco-friendly ink

✔Waterpfoot and Anti-Corrosion✔Durable and the color will not fade after hanging for many years

✔For wall decoration in Bar, Pub,Cafe,Restaurant, Billiard Room,Hotel,Club,Man Cave,Garage and other places

Notice:

Due to the influence of display, light, printing principle and many other factors,there may be a little color difference between the product and the picture, please understand